FANDOM


Concursantes

     El concursante participó por segunda vez.

Nombre Edad Residencia Edición Información
Nathan Robinson 30 Columbus Polynesia 14ºLugar de 14
Nicole Simpson 24 Los Ángeles Polynesia 13ºLugar de 14
George Dawson 70 Austin Polynesia 12ºLugar de 14
Ashley Smith 25 Richmond Polynesia 11ºLugar de 14
Michael Dawn 25 Boston Polynesia 10ºLugar de 14
Taylor Ford 25 Miami Polynesia 9ºLugar de 14
Christopher "Willy" Williams 27 Nueva York Polynesia 8ºLugar de 14
Ellie Frederickson 21 Boston Polynesia 7ºLugar de 14
Joel Brown 44 Las Vegas Polynesia 6ºLugar de 14
Aris Gutierrez 19 Miami Polynesia 5ºLugar de 14
Jared McCook 25 San Antonio Polynesia 4ºLugar de 14
Shyla "Fierce" James 23 Nueva York Polynesia 3ºLugar de 14
Cassie Henderson 41 Virginia Beach Polynesia 2ªFinalista
Kwon "Hyo" Hyoyeon 21 Sacramento Polynesia Ganadora
Nahir Khattab 23 Los Ángeles Japan 18ºLugar de 18
Alfredo "Freddy" Hernández 24 West Hollywood Japan 17ºLugar de 18
Monique Herriot 49 San Antonio Japan 16ºLugar de 18
Andrew McCloud 18 Nueva York Japan 15ºLugar de 18
Helena Jones 21 Nueva York Japan 14ºLugar de 18
Jason Fox 20 Los Ángeles Japan 13ºLugar de 18
Francine Frankel 40 Nueva York Japan 12ºLugar de 18
Julie Wilson 41 Atlanta Japan 11ºLugar de 18
Noah Brown 25 Lansing Japan 10ºLugar de 18
Alice Dorl 25 Los Ángeles Japan 9ºLugar de 18
Jefferson "Jeffrey" Hernández 26 San Diego Japan 8ºLugar de 18
Gregg Frankel 42 Nueva York Japan 7ºLugar de 18
Aida Khattab 23 Phoenix Japan 6ºLugar de 18
Hope Clarke 24 Atlanta Japan 5ºLugar de 18
Rachel McCloud 32 Nueva York Japan 4ºLugar de 18
Candace Crawley 19 San Antonio Japan 3ªFinalista
Marc Hughs 25 Nueva York Japan 2ºFinalista
Lucas Robbinson 23 Lansing Japan Ganador
Rose Carter 66 Boston India 16ºLugar de 16
Joao Silva 30 Portland India 15ºLugar de 16
Billy Sallen 27 Austin India 14ºLugar de 16
Ryan Ranger 44 Denver India 13ºLugar de 16
Audrey Dalton 26 Miami India 12ºLugar de 16
Michael Verona 33 San Antonio India 11ºLugar de 16
John "Flyson" Flanders 22 Bridgeport India 10ºLugar de 16
Zhen Nale 21 Filadelfia India 9ºLugar de 16
Camila Rothenberger 18 Seattle India 8ºLugar de 16
Abigail "Abi" Miller 24 Las Vegas India 7ºLugar de 16
Monique Bradley 24 Nueva York India 6ºLugar de 16
Lira Newthill 28 Los Ángeles India 5ºLugar de 16
Robert Johnson 27 Birminghan India 4ºLugar de 16
Dayana Hardaway 25 Boston India 3ºLugar de 16
Trevis Cooper 26 Columbia India 2ºFinalista
Chameli Saraaf 38 Wichita India Ganadora
Ethan Garden 26 Rochester Bahamas 17ºLugar de 17
Sasha Petterson 28 Jaksonville Bahamas 16ºLugar de 17
Giovanna Konganna 31 Azusa Bahamas 15ºLugar de 17
Mariana Reyes 26 Filadelfia Bahamas 14ºLugar de 17
Elisabeth "Beth" Martínez 21 Tallahassee Bahamas 13ºLugar de 17
Sally Kahanamoku 19 Honolulú Bahamas 12ºLugar de 17
Megan Collins 20 Beverly Hills Bahamas 11ºLugar de 17
Erica Thompson 26 Nueva York Bahamas 10ºLugar de 17
Wallace Lewis 32 Wichita Bahamas 9ºLugar de 17
Connor Falahee 27 Detriot Bahamas 8ºLugar de 17
Whitney Owen 32 Frankfort Bahamas 7ºLugar de 17
Bassam Mubarak 24 Saint Paul Bahamas 6ºLugar de 17
Connor Walker 28 Des Moines Bahamas 5ºLugar de 17
Kelly Winslett 19 Denver Bahamas 4ºLugar de 17
Bruce Primes 50 Anthonyville Bahamas 3ºFinalista
Cindy Ackerman 33 Atllantic City Bahamas 2ªFinalista
Milo Sandlowsh 21 Filadelfia Bahamas Ganador
Nathan Robinson 32 Columbus South Africa 21ºLugar de 21
John "Flyson" Flanders 23 Bridgeport South Africa 20ºLugar de 21
Sally Kahanamoku 20 Honolulú South Africa 19ºLugar de 21
Taylor Bass 25 Detroit South Africa 18ºLugar de 21
Diana "Didi" Quinzel 30 Orlando South Africa 17ºLugar de 21
Taylor Ford 27 Miami South Africa 16ºLugar de 21
Natalie Woods 22 Seattle South Africa 15ºLugar de 21
Ken Costa 25 Chicago South Africa 14ºLugar de 21
Amber Ferguson 32 Baltimore South Africa 13ºLugar de 21
Holly Adams 49 Boston South Africa 12ºLugar de 21
Giovanna Konganna 32 Azusa South Africa 11ºLugar de 21
Camila Rothenberger 19 Seattle South Africa 10ºLugar de 21
Karim Jabr 36 Virginia Beach South Africa 9ºLugar de 21
Randall Mahoney 21 Los Ángeles South Africa 8ºLugar de 21
Mariana Reyes 27 Filadelfia South Africa 7ºLugar de 21
Gary Olman 26 Anchorage South Africa 6ºLugar de 21
Nahir Khattab 24 Los Ángeles South Africa 5ºLugar de 21
Jason Fox 21 Los Ángeles South Africa 4ºLugar de 21
Nicole Simpson 26 Los Ángeles South Africa 3ªFinalista
Megan Collins 21 Beverly Hills South Africa Ganadora
Hannah Perkins 27 Boston South Africa Ganadora
Candace Crawley 21 San Antonio All Stars
Cassie Henderson 44 Virginia Beach All Stars
Chameli Saraaf 40 Wichita All Stars
Gregg Frankel 44 Nueva York All Stars
Hope Clarke 26 Atlanta All Stars
Jared McCook 28 San Antonio All Stars
Kwon "Hyo" Jason 24 Sacramento All Stars
Marc Hughs 27 Nueva York All Stars
Robert Johnson 29 Birminghan All Stars
Shyla "Fierce" James 26 Nueva York All Stars